DIRETORIA

CONSELHO DIRETIVO

  • Julião Flaves Gaúna - (MS)
    Presidente
  • Cidnei Luiz Barozzi (SC)
    Vice-Presidente

DIRETORIA EXECUTIVA

  • Levi Ceregato (SP)
    Presidente
  • Carlos Augusto Di Giorgio Sobrinho (RJ)
    1º Vice-Presidente
  • Rodrigo Velloso de Almeida (MG)
    2º Vice-Presidente
  • Mário César M. de Camargo (SP)
    Diretor
  • Angelo Garbarski (RS)
    Diretor
  • Roque Noschang (RS)
    Diretor
  • José Fernando da Silva Rocha (SC)
    Diretor
  • Carlos Roberto Jacomine da Silva (SP)
    Diretor
  • Fabio Arruda Mortara (SP)
    Diretor
  • José Conrado Azevedo Santos (PA)
    Vice-Presidente Região Norte
  • Josair Santos Bastos (BA)
    Vice-Presidente Região Nordeste
  • Vicente de Paula Aleixo Dias (MG)
    Vice-Presidente Região Sudeste
  • Jair Leite (PR)
    Vice-Presidente Região Sul
  • Pedro Henrique Achcar Verano (DF)
    Vice-Presidente Região Centro-Oeste
  • Maria Angela Demoner Colnaghi (ES)
    Diretor Administrativo
  • Antônio de Souza Almeida (GO)
    Diretor Administrativo Adjunto
  • Luiz Gornstein (SP)
    Diretor Financeiro
  • João Baptista Depizzol Neto (ES)
    Diretor Financeiro Adjunto

DIRETORES PLENÁRIOS

  • Sidney Anversa Victor (SP)
  • Tullio Samorini (ES)
  • João Batista Alves dos Santos (DF)
  • Luiz Carlos Dias de Oliveira (MG)
  • Marcone Tarradt Rocha (PB)
  • Antonio Ivo Daflon dos Santos (RJ)
  • Walter Castro dos Santos (SE)
  • Edson Benvenho (PR)
  • Geraldo Cézar Miranda Simões (MG)
  • Altair da Graça Cruz (MS)
  • Francisco Sales Souza Gomes (BA)
  • Abílio de Oliveira Santana (PR)
  • Lourival Lopes dos Reis (RS)
  • Floriano Alves da Silva Junior (AL)
  • Stênio Gonçalves Andrade (SE)
  • Severino Chaves (PB)
  • Osmar D’Almeida Santos Filho (RJ)
  • José Alves Brito (PI)

CONSELHO FISCAL - Titulares

  • Ricardo Marques Coube (SP)
  • Tales Vinicius Ximenes Carvalho (CE)
  • Osvaldo Luciani (SC)

CONSELHO FISCAL - Suplentes

  • João Baptista Cardoso (SC)
  • Leopoldo Moreira Neto (GO)
  • Paulo Abel dos Santos (PI)

PARCEIROS HONORÁRIOS

  • Sidney Fernandes - (SP)
  • Pery Bomeisel - (SP)
  • Carlos Alberto Rangel Proença - (MG)
  • Oscar Schrappe Sobrinho - (PR)
  • Henry V. Saatkamp - (RS)
  • Werner Klatt - (RJ)
  • Max Heinz Günther Schrappe - (SP)
  • José Toaldo Filho - (PR)
  • Rui Klatt - (RJ)
  • José Cândido Cordeiro - (PE)